Doctoral Committees of Research Scholars

DOCTORAL COMMITTEES OF STUDENTS

Sl.No          Name & Roll No                    Department         Role

1           Ms.Anu Mary Chacko                 CSED                 Guide

              (P090026CS)

2             Mr.Binesh Jose                       SOMS                  Guide

               (P120046MS)

3           Mr.P.  Sreekumar                      SOMS                  Guide          

             (P120111MS)

4           Ms.Anita Brigit Mathew             CSED                   Guide         

             (P120024CS)

5            Mr.Ojus Thomas Lee               CSED                    Guide

             (P130090CS)

6         Ms.Shabeera T P                       CSED                   Guide

           (P110034CS)

7         Mr. Gilesh.M.P                           CSED                   Guide

           (P140059CS)

8         Mr.Sarang Sukumar A                 CSED                    Chairman

           (P130076CS)      

9         Mr.Sunil Kumar P V                      CSED                    Chairman

           (P130073CS)

10      Mr.K Nagaraju                               CSED                    Chairman

          (P130051CS)

11      Ms.Nishamol P H                          CSED                     Chairman

           (P130045CS)

12    Ms.Jeethu V Devasia                       CSED                    Chairman

       (P130021CS)

13   Ms.Nandini J Warrier                        CSED                     Chairman

       (P120037CS)

14   Ms.Daphna Chacko                          CSED                      Chairman

       (P120038CS)

15   Ms.Sameera Muhamed Salam         CSED                      Chairman

       (P120091CS)

16    Mr.Arun  K S                                    CSED                     Chairman

        (P120022CS)                          

17   Ms.Remya K Sasi                             CSED                     Chairman

       (P120029CS)

18   Ms.Sreejini K S                                 CSED                    Chairman

       (P120028CS)

19   Ms.Lijiya A                                        CSED                     Member

       (P100020CS)

20   Mr.Unnikrishnan P                          CSED                        Member

        (P110032CS)

21     Mr.Jithin R                                    CSED                        Member

         (P100049CS)

22     Mr.Jereesh A S                             CSED                        Member

         (P100025CS)

23     Ms.Pamela Vinitha Eric                 CSED                        Member

         (P090070CS)

24     Ms.Shahnaz K V                           ECED                         Member

         (P100076EC)

25     Mr.Jayaraj P B                              CSED                         Member

         (P100016CS)

26     Mr.Anoop N Nair                           Mathematics               Member

         (P100060MA)

27     Mr.Bimal P                                     ARC                           Member

         (P090041AR)      

28      Mr.Sujo P George                        EED                             Member

          (P120030EE)

29      Mr. Shameer Faziludeen(( P140055EC)   ECED                Member

 30. Mr. Ravishankar A.N( P150073EE)    EED                            Memeber

31. Ms. Athita K ( P160049CS)     CSED                                      Member

32. Ms. Sangeetha U ( P160024EC) ECED                                   Member